please, skip to LANDSCAPE orientation

CD AUDITION

Competitors who have passed CD audition:

THE LIST IS IN THE ALPHABETICAL ORDER, BY THE LAST NAME
The Official Order of Letters, incorporating English and Serbian Letters is:
A-B-C-Č-Ć-D-DŽ-Đ-E-F-G-H-I-J-K-L-LJ-M-N-NJ-O-P-Q-R-S-Š-T-U-V-W-X-Y-Z-Ž

 

Nr.

A category
Name & Last name

Nr.

B category
Name & Last name

Nr.

C category
Name & Last name

1

İlaybüke   Algür
Czech Republic

1

Elizaveta Bocharova
Russia

1

Jack Campbell
United Kingdom

2

Daria Bocharova
Russia

2

Uglješa Brkljač
Serbia

2

Francesca Cecilia Carola
Italy

3

Jack Campbell
United Kingdom

3

Sanja Ćaldović
Serbia

3

Yun-Ho Chen
Republic of China

4

Ivana Damjanov
Serbia

4

Nikola Dragosavac
Serbia

4

Elisa D`Auria
Italia

5

Martina Hrubenja
Serbia

5

Kamil El-Ahmadieh
Czech Republic

5

Alexander Taras De Sina
USA/United Kingdom

6

Danilo Kulišić
Serbia

6

Fruzsina Forró
Hungary

6

Igor Dražević
Serbia

7

Bence Lakatos
Hungary

7

Anna Gints
Russia

7

Andreas Eggertsberger
Austria

8

Julijan Martinčević
Croatia

8

Radosław Goździkowski
Poland

8

Florian Feilmair
Austria

9

Galina Nikolin
Serbia

9

Stefan Jančić
Serbia

9

Benjamin Goodman
Israel

10

Hoàng Anh Phạm
Czech Republic

10

Ida Kaplan
Kazakhstan

10

Alexandr Gubarkov
Russia

11

Đorđe Radevski
Serbia

11

Teresa  Kratzer
Germany

11

Soo-Yeon Ham
Republic of Korea

12

Karl Reimand
Estonia

12

Marija Lucija Kunjko
Croatia

12

Victoria Ivanova
Russia

13

Momčilo Tomić
Serbia

13

Magdalena Leko
Croatia

13

Nayoung Jeong
Republic of Korea

14

Dmitry Trofimov
Russia

14

Kosta Milanović
Serbia

14

Aljoša Jurinić
Croatia

 

 

15

Iulian Ochescu
Romania

15

Miyuki Kato
Japan

 

 

16

Yaroslav Oliynyk
Ukraine

16

Yulia Kazantseva
Russia

 

 

17

Helena Popović
Serbia

17

Marie Kiyone
Japan

 

 

18

Vojislav Putić
Serbia

18

Petar Klasan
Croatia

 

 

19

Katarina Rakanović
Serbia

19

Mizuki Komori
Japan

 

 

20

Aleksandar Raos
Serbia 

20

Daniil Kontuashvili
Russia

 

 

21

Ziming Ren
China

21

Volodymyr Lavrynenko
Ukraine

 

 

22

Nuno Sousa
Portugal

22

Anthony Lee
USA

 

 

23

Dušan Sretović
Serbia

23

Wenqi Li
China

 

 

24

Maria-Desislava
Stoycheva
Bulgaria

24

Davide Macaluso
Italy

 

 

25

Marek Stupavsky
Serbia

25

Beatrice Magnani
Italy

 

 

26

Hristina Veljanoska
Macedonia

26

David Malusa
Italy

 

 

27

Mikołaj Winiarski
Poland

27

Julijana Mijalković
Serbia

 

 

28

Guilin Yang
China

28

Marcel Mok
Germany

 

 

 

 

29

Davorin Mori
Slovenia

 

 

 

 

30

Aliaksandr Muzykantau
Republic of Belarus

 

 

 

 

31

Matthew Palumbo
USA/Italy

 

 

 

 

32

Sun-A  Park
USA

 

 

 

 

33

Soohong  Park
Republic of Korea

 

 

 

 

34

Anna Polishchuk
Ukraine

 

 

 

 

35

Yuri Polosmakoff
Russia

 

 

 

 

36

Milkica Radovanović
Serbia

 

 

 

 

37

Megumi Shimanuki
Japan

 

 

 

 

38

Evgeny Starodubtsev
Russia

 

 

 

 

39

Andrey Stukalov
Russia

 

 

 

 

40

Manuela Šimunović
Croatia

 

 

 

 

41

Akiko Takeshita
Japan

 

 

 

 

42

Elena Tarasova
Russia

 

 

 

 

43

Timea Tot Bojnik
Serbia

 

 

 

 

44

Alexander Ullman
United Kingdom

 

 

 

 

45

Siril Valberg
Norway

 

 

 

 

46

Oda Hjertine Voltersvik
Norway

 

 

 

 

47

Anastasia Vorobyeva
Russia

 

 

 

 

48

Guilin Yang
China

 

 

 

 

49

Kanako Yoshikane
Japan

 

 

 

 

50

Vasilii Zabolotnii
Russia

 

 

 

 

51

Yin Zheng
China